チーム名 | 中村学園女子 (福岡) |
ポジション | 選手名 |
先 鋒 |
北澤 毬乃
(きたざわ まりの) |
次 鋒 |
寺坂 咲紀
(てらさか さき) |
中 堅 |
鈴木 瞳美
(すずき ひとみ) |
副 将 |
池田 胡春
(いけだ こはる) |
大 将 |
松永 樹音
(まつなが じゅのん) |
補欠1 |
井上 華那
(いのうえ かな) |
補欠2 |
レヴィン小倉 名峰美
(れゔぃんおぐら なおみ) |
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
北
澤 きたざわ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
2
2
|
松
永 まつなが
|
首藤 暢之
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
|
|
|
ド
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
メ
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
|
▲
|
|
|
|
▲
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
金沢桜丘
|
上
井 うわい
|
北
川 きたがわ
|
丸
川 まるかわ
|
藤
井 ふじい
|
中
本 なかもと
|
2
2
|
中
本 なかもと
|
川井 正喜
|
川内 辰一郎
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
03
| : |
58
|
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
井
上 いのうえ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
2
2
|
|
坂田 秀晴
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
五泉
|
本
間 ほんま
|
長
澤 ながさわ
|
田
中 たなか
|
高
嶋 たかしま
|
山
浦 やまうら
|
0
0
|
|
尾上 誠一郎
|
石上 豊明
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
00
| : |
00
|
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
鈴鹿
|
堀
田 ほった
|
伊
藤 いとう
|
加
藤 かとう
|
黒
木 くろき
|
松
原 まつばら
|
0
0
|
|
吉田 一秀
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
▲
|
|
▲
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
井
上 いのうえ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
1
1
|
|
津坂 宗秀
|
前川 勝
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
00
| : |
00
|
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
八代白百合
|
赤
池 あかいけ
|
栃
原 とちはら
|
竹
町 たけまち
|
松
山 まつやま
|
岩
原 いわはら
|
0
0
|
岩
原 いわはら
|
清田 浩之
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
▲
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
井
上 いのうえ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
0
0
|
松
永 まつなが
|
森田 智裕
|
三浦 雅紀
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
15
| : |
27
|
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
金沢
|
安
田 やすだ
|
尾
蔵 おぞう
|
宅
本 たくもと
|
河
邉 かわべ
|
髙
見 たかみ
|
0
0
|
|
小脇 友洋
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
▲
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
コ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
▲
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
北
澤 きたざわ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
3
3
|
|
増田 篤志
|
遠山 雅也
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
00
| : |
00
|
区分 | 先 鋒 | 次 鋒 | 中 堅 | 副 将 | 大 将 | 結果 | 代 表 | 主審 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
中村学園女子
|
北
澤 きたざわ
|
寺
坂 てらさか
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
池
田 いけだ
|
松
永 まつなが
|
4
3
|
|
上野 弘
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
|
|
|
メ
|
|
|
メ
|
ツ
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
副審 |
副審 |
||||||||||||||
|
▲
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
山形市立商業
|
鈴
木 すずき
|
宇
野 うの
|
鹿
野 かの
|
酒
井 さかい
|
志
田 しだ
|
0
0
|
|
大野 誠
|
吉本 剣志郎
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
時間 |
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
04
| : |
00
|
03
| : |
43
|
00
| : |
00
|